Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |||||||
1. | B這nie Barwice | 12 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32-9 | ||||||
2. | Zawisza Grzmi帷a | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25-19 | ||||||
3. | Olimp Z這cieniec | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25-20 | ||||||
4. | Jedno嗆 Tuczno | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28-16 | ||||||
5. | Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25-23 | ||||||
6. | Pionier Borne Sulinowo | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 35-27 | ||||||
8. | Grom Gi篡no | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22-25 | ||||||
8. | Drawa II Drawsko | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 41-25 | ||||||
9. | Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20-20 | ||||||
10. | Lech II Czaplinek | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18-27 | ||||||
10. | Drzewiarz 安ierczyna | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20-32 | ||||||
12. | Sp鎩nia 安idwin | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19-23 | ||||||
13. | Korona Cz這pa | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15-23 | ||||||
14. | B貫kitni Gonne Ma貫 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14-49 |
Kolejka 1 - 15 sierpnia |
Drzewiarz 安ierczyna | 1-1 | B喚kitni Gonne |
Pionier Borne | 5-2 | Zawisza Grzmi帷a |
Jedno嗆 Tuczno | 2-0 | Sp鎩nia 安idwin |
Calisia Kalisz | 2-5 | B這nie Barwice |
DRAWA II DRAWSKO | 6-4 | Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 |
Grom Gi篡no | 3-2 | Lech II Czaplinek |
Korona Cz這pa | 5-1 | Olimp Z這cieniec |
Kolejka 2 - 22 sierpnia |
B喚kitni Gonne | 1-5 | Olimp Z這cieniec |
Lech II Czaplinek | 2-0 | Korona Cz這pa |
Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 | 4-2 | Grom Gi篡no |
B這nie Barwice | 2-1 | DRAWA II DRAWSKO |
Sp鎩nia 安idwin | 1-1 | Calisia Kalisz |
Zawisza Grzmi帷a | 1-1 | Jedno嗆 Tuczno |
Drzewiarz 安ierczyna | 3-2 | Pionier Borne |
Kolejka 3 - 29 sierpnia |
Pionier Borne | 5-2 | B喚kitni Gonne |
Jedno嗆 Tuczno | 1-2 | Drzewiarz 安ierczyna |
Calisia Kalisz | 0-3 | Zawisza Grzmi帷a |
DRAWA II DRAWSKO | 3-0 | Sp鎩nia 安idwin |
Grom Gi篡no | 0-4 | B這nie Barwice |
Korona Cz這pa | 0-1 | Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 |
Olimp Z這cieniec | 3-0 | Lech II Czaplinek |
Kolejka 4 - 5 wrze郾ia |
B喚kitni Gonne | 0-3 | Lech II Czaplinek |
Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 | 3-3 | Olimp Z這cieniec |
B這nie Barwice | 3-1 | Korona Cz這pa |
Sp鎩nia 安idwin | 4-0 | Grom Gi篡no |
Zawisza Grzmi帷a | 3-2 | DRAWA II DRAWSKO |
Drzewiarz 安ierczyna | 0-1 | Calisia Kalisz |
Pionier Borne | 4-4 | Jedno嗆 Tuczno |
Kolejka 5 - 12 wrze郾ia |
Jedno嗆 Tuczno | 4-1 | B喚kitni Gonne |
Calisia Kalisz | 0-1 | Pionier Borne |
Grom Gi篡no | 4-0 | Zawisza Grzmi帷a |
Korona Cz這pa | 1-0 | Sp鎩nia 安idwin |
Olimp Z這cieniec | 0-2 | B這nie Barwice |
Lech II Czaplinek | 2-2 | Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 |
DRAWA II DRAWSKO | 6-2 | Drzewiacz 安ierczyna |
Kolejka 6 - 19 wrze郾ia |
B喚kitni Gonn | 3-2 | Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 |
B這nie Barwice | 2-0 | Lech II Czaplinek |
Sp鎩nia 安idwin | 3-0 | Olimp Z這cieniec |
Zawisza Grzmi帷a | 2-1 | Korona Cz這pa |
Drzewiarz 安ierczyna | 2-3 | Grom Gi篡no |
Pionier Borne | 2-2 | DRAWA II DRAWSKO |
Jedno嗆 Tuczno | 2-3 | Calisia Kalisz |
Kolejka 7 - 26 wrze郾ia |
Calisia Kalisz | 4-1 | B喚kitni Gonne |
DRAWA II DRAWSKO | 0-2 | Jedno嗆 Tuczno |
Grom Gi篡no | 3-4 | Pionier Borne |
Korona Cz這pa | 1-2 | Drzewiarz 安ierczyna |
Olimp Z這cieniec | 1-0 | Zawisza Grzmi帷a |
Lech II Czaplinek | 5-1 | Sp鎩nia 安idwin |
Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 | 1-0 | B這nie Barwice |
Kolejka 8 - 3 pa寮ziernika |
B喚kitni Gonne | 0-1 | B這nie Barwice |
Sp鎩nia 安idwin | 2-0 | Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 |
Zawisza Grzmi帷a | 3-0 | Lech II Czaplinek |
Drzewiarz 安ierczyna | 2-3 | Olimp Z這cieniec |
Pionier Borne | 6-1 | Korona Cz這pa |
Jedno嗆 Tuczno | 3-0 (wo) |
Grom Gi篡no |
Calisia Kalisz | 3-4 | DRAWA II DRAWSKO |
Kolejka 9 - 10 pa寮ziernika |
DRAWA II DRAWSKO | 14-1 | B喚kitni Gonne |
Grom Gi篡no | 0-1 | Calisia Kalisz |
Korona Cz這pa | 2-2 | Jedno嗆 Tuczno |
Olimp Z這cieniec | 5-1 | Pionier Borne |
Lech II Czaplinek | 3-1 | Drzewiarz 安ierczyna |
Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 | 1-2 | Zawisza Grzmi帷a |
B這nie Barwice | 3-1 | Sp鎩nia 安idwin |
Kolejka 10 - 17 października |
B喚kitni Gonne | 1-4 | Sp鎩nia 安idwin |
Zawisza Grzmi帷a | 2-1 | B這nie Barwice |
Drzewiarz 安ierczyna | 2-3 | Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 |
Pionier Borne | 3-0 | Lech II Czaplinek |
Jedno嗆 Tuczno | 2-0 | Olimp Z這cieniec |
DRAWA II DRAWSKO | 1-2 | Grom Gi篡no |
Calisia Kalisz | 1-2 | Korona Cz這pa |
Kolejka 11 - 24 października |
Grom Gi篡no | 3-0 | B喚kitni Gonne |
Korona Cz這pa | 1-1 | DRAWA II DRAWSKO |
Olimp Z這cieniec | 1-0 | Calisia Kalisz |
Lech II Czaplinek | 1-5 | Jedno嗆 Tuczno |
Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 | 2-1 | Pionier Borne |
B這nie Barwice | 6-0 | Drzewiarz 安ierczyna |
Sp鎩nia 安idwin | 1-4 | Zawisza Grzmi帷a |
Kolejka 12 - 31 pa寮ziernika |
B喚kitni Gonn | 3-3 | Zawisza Grzmi帷a |
Drzewiarz 安ierczyna | 3-2 | Sp鎩nia 安idwin |
Pionier Borne | 1-3 | B這nie Barwice |
Jedno嗆 Tuczno | 0-2 | Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 |
Calisia Kalisz | 4-0 | Lech II Czaplinek |
DRAWA II DRAWSKO | 1-3 | Olimp Z這cieniec |
Grom Gi篡no | 2-0 | Korona Cz這pa |
Kolejka 13 - 7 listopada |
Korona Cz這pa | - | B喚kitni Gonne |
Olimp Z這cieniec | - | Grom Gi篡no |
Lech II Czaplinek | - | DRAWA II DRAWSKO |
Hubertus Bia造 B鏎 | - | Calisia Kalisz |
B這nie Barwice | - | Jedno嗆 Tuczno |
Sp鎩nia 安idwin | - | Pionier Borne |
Zawisza Grzmi帷a | - | Drzewiarz 安ierczyna |